LaLiga 1, 2, 3

CalendarioPartidos

Mayo

Mes: 
Viernes - 4 de Mayo de 2018
Hora/ResultadoJornadaLocalVisitanteEstadio
0-0 38Alcorcón Cultural LeonesaSanto Domingo
Sábado - 5 de Mayo de 2018
Hora/ResultadoJornadaLocalVisitanteEstadio
0-1 38Numancia ValladolidLos Pajaritos
2-4 38Córdoba HuescaNuevo Arcángel
2-1 38Zaragoza Sporting GijónLa Romareda
0-1 38Barcelona B ReusMiniestadi
0-0 38Tenerife AlmeríaHeliodoro Rodríguez López
Domingo - 6 de Mayo de 2018
Hora/ResultadoJornadaLocalVisitanteEstadio
0-2 38Gimnàstic OsasunaNou Estadi
2-0 38Oviedo Lorca FCCarlos Tartiere
1-1 38Albacete CádizCarlos Belmonte
1-0 38Lugo Sevilla AtléticoAnxo Carro
Lunes - 7 de Mayo de 2018
Hora/ResultadoJornadaLocalVisitanteEstadio
0-2 38Granada Rayo VallecanoNuevo Los Cármenes
Viernes - 11 de Mayo de 2018
Hora/ResultadoJornadaLocalVisitanteEstadio
2-1 39Lorca FC NumanciaFrancisco Artés Carrasco
Sábado - 12 de Mayo de 2018
Hora/ResultadoJornadaLocalVisitanteEstadio
3-2 39Valladolid AlbaceteJosé Zorrilla
2-3 39Sporting Gijón Barcelona BEl Molinón
2-1 39Osasuna OviedoEl Sadar
1-1 39Reus TenerifeCamp Nou Municipal
Domingo - 13 de Mayo de 2018
Hora/ResultadoJornadaLocalVisitanteEstadio
1-1 39Cultural Leonesa LugoEstadio Reino de León
1-1 39Huesca AlcorcónEl Alcoraz
1-2 39Rayo Vallecano CórdobaEstadio de Vallecas
1-0 39Sevilla Atlético GimnàsticCiudad Deportiva José Ramón Cisneros Palacios
2-0 39Almería GranadaJuegos Mediterráneos
Lunes - 14 de Mayo de 2018
Hora/ResultadoJornadaLocalVisitanteEstadio
2-0 39Cádiz ZaragozaRamón de Carranza
Viernes - 18 de Mayo de 2018
Hora/ResultadoJornadaLocalVisitanteEstadio
1-0 40Tenerife Sporting GijónHeliodoro Rodríguez López
Sábado - 19 de Mayo de 2018
Hora/ResultadoJornadaLocalVisitanteEstadio
2-1 40Oviedo Sevilla AtléticoCarlos Tartiere
5-3 40Gimnàstic Cultural LeonesaNou Estadi
1-0 40Granada ReusNuevo Los Cármenes
1-5 40Lorca FC ValladolidFrancisco Artés Carrasco
Domingo - 20 de Mayo de 2018
Hora/ResultadoJornadaLocalVisitanteEstadio
3-1 40Barcelona B CádizMiniestadi
1-1 40Numancia OsasunaLos Pajaritos
4-1 40Zaragoza AlbaceteLa Romareda
4-0 40Alcorcón Rayo VallecanoSanto Domingo
2-0 40Córdoba AlmeríaNuevo Arcángel
Lunes - 21 de Mayo de 2018
Hora/ResultadoJornadaLocalVisitanteEstadio
0-2 40Lugo HuescaAnxo Carro
Domingo - 27 de Mayo de 2018
Hora/ResultadoJornadaLocalVisitanteEstadio
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 41Rayo Vallecano LugoEstadio de Vallecas
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 41Zaragoza ValladolidLa Romareda
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 41Albacete Barcelona BCarlos Belmonte
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 41Cádiz TenerifeRamón de Carranza
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 41Osasuna Lorca FCEl Sadar
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 41Almería AlcorcónJuegos Mediterráneos
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 41Sporting Gijón GranadaEl Molinón
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 41Sevilla Atlético NumanciaCiudad Deportiva José Ramón Cisneros Palacios
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 41Huesca GimnàsticEl Alcoraz
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 41Cultural Leonesa OviedoEstadio Reino de León
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 41Reus CórdobaCamp Nou Municipal

@STATS_Football