UEFA Europa League

Resultados
Día anterior | Jue, 28 de Septiembre | Día siguiente

Grupo A
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 NaN:� BRT11:00
Astana - Slavia Praga
Astana Arena
Directo
Grupo H
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Koln - Estrella Roja
A Le Coq Arena
Directo
Grupo K
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Lazio - Zulte Waregem
Olímpico
Directo
Grupo J
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Athletic - Zorya Luhansk
San Mamés
Directo
Grupo L
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Zenit - Real Sociedad
Zenit Arena
Directo
Grupo K
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Niza - Vitesse
Municipal du Ray
Directo
Grupo I
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Salzburgo - Marsella
Red Bull Arena
Directo
Grupo L
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Rosenborg - Vardar
Lerkendal Stadion
Directo
Grupo I
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Konyaspor - Vitoria de Guimarães
Konya Buyuksehir Arena
Directo
Grupo G
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Viktoria Pilsen - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Doosan Arena
Directo
Grupo H
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
BATE Borisov - Arsenal
Borisov Arena
Directo
Grupo G
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
FC Lugano - Steaua Bucarest
Stadio Cornaredo
Directo
Grupo J
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Ostersunds FK - Hertha Berlín
Jamtkraft Arena
Directo
Grupo E
12:05 PM PT1:05 PM MT2:05 PM CT3:05 PM ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 PM 22:05 5:05 AM AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 PM VEN23:05 UAE3:05 AM SST3:05 2:05 12:05 PM MST2:05 PM EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Everton - Apollon Limasol
Goodison Park
Directo
Grupo D
12:05 PM PT1:05 PM MT2:05 PM CT3:05 PM ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 PM 22:05 5:05 AM AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 PM VEN23:05 UAE3:05 AM SST3:05 2:05 12:05 PM MST2:05 PM EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Milan - Rijeka
San Siro
Directo
Grupo E
12:05 PM PT1:05 PM MT2:05 PM CT3:05 PM ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 PM 22:05 5:05 AM AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 PM VEN23:05 UAE3:05 AM SST3:05 2:05 12:05 PM MST2:05 PM EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Lyon - Atalanta
Stade des Lumières
Directo
Grupo F
12:05 PM PT1:05 PM MT2:05 PM CT3:05 PM ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 PM 22:05 5:05 AM AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 PM VEN23:05 UAE3:05 AM SST3:05 2:05 12:05 PM MST2:05 PM EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Lokomotiv Moscú - FC Fastav Zlin
Lokomotiv Stadium
Directo
Grupo D
12:05 PM PT1:05 PM MT2:05 PM CT3:05 PM ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 PM 22:05 5:05 AM AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 PM VEN23:05 UAE3:05 AM SST3:05 2:05 12:05 PM MST2:05 PM EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
AEK Atenas - Austria Viena
Olympic Stadium
Directo
Grupo B
12:05 PM PT1:05 PM MT2:05 PM CT3:05 PM ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 PM 22:05 5:05 AM AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 PM VEN23:05 UAE3:05 AM SST3:05 2:05 12:05 PM MST2:05 PM EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Partizan - Dinamo Kiev
Estadio Partizan
Directo
Grupo C
12:05 PM PT1:05 PM MT2:05 PM CT3:05 PM ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 PM 22:05 5:05 AM AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 PM VEN23:05 UAE3:05 AM SST3:05 2:05 12:05 PM MST2:05 PM EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Sporting Braga - Istanbul Basaksehir
Municipal de Braga
Directo
Grupo A
12:05 PM PT1:05 PM MT2:05 PM CT3:05 PM ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 PM 22:05 5:05 AM AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 PM VEN23:05 UAE3:05 AM SST3:05 2:05 12:05 PM MST2:05 PM EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Villarreal
Bloomfield Stadium
Directo
Grupo F
12:05 PM PT1:05 PM MT2:05 PM CT3:05 PM ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 PM 22:05 5:05 AM AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 PM VEN23:05 UAE3:05 AM SST3:05 2:05 12:05 PM MST2:05 PM EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Copenhague
Estadio Sheriff
Directo
Grupo C
12:05 PM PT1:05 PM MT2:05 PM CT3:05 PM ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 PM 22:05 5:05 AM AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 PM VEN23:05 UAE3:05 AM SST3:05 2:05 12:05 PM MST2:05 PM EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Ludogorets - Hoffenheim
Ludogorets Arena
Directo
Grupo B
12:05 PM PT1:05 PM MT2:05 PM CT3:05 PM ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 PM 22:05 5:05 AM AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 PM VEN23:05 UAE3:05 AM SST3:05 2:05 12:05 PM MST2:05 PM EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Skenderbeu - Young Boys
Estadio Skënderbeu
Directo

@STATS_Football