UEFA Europa League

Resultados
Día anterior | Jue, 24 de Octubre | Día siguiente

Grupo J
9:55 AM PT10:55 AM MT11:55 AM CT12:55 PM ET16:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 PM 19:55 2:55 AM AET22:25 IST12:25 PM VEN20:55 UAE12:55 AM SST0:55 23:55 9:55 AM MST10:55 AM CST11:55 AM EST12:55 ET11:55 13:55 BRT12:55 11:55 AM CT
Roma - B. Mönchengladbach
Estadio Olímpico
Directo
Grupo L
9:55 AM PT10:55 AM MT11:55 AM CT12:55 PM ET16:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 PM 19:55 2:55 AM AET22:25 IST12:25 PM VEN20:55 UAE12:55 AM SST0:55 23:55 9:55 AM MST10:55 AM CST11:55 AM EST12:55 ET11:55 13:55 BRT12:55 11:55 AM CT
AZ Alkmaar - Astana
Kyocera Stadion
Directo
Grupo I
9:55 AM PT10:55 AM MT11:55 AM CT12:55 PM ET16:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 PM 19:55 2:55 AM AET22:25 IST12:25 PM VEN20:55 UAE12:55 AM SST0:55 23:55 9:55 AM MST10:55 AM CST11:55 AM EST12:55 ET11:55 13:55 BRT12:55 11:55 AM CT
Gent - Wolfsburgo
Ghelamco Arena
Directo
Grupo I
9:55 AM PT10:55 AM MT11:55 AM CT12:55 PM ET16:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 PM 19:55 2:55 AM AET22:25 IST12:25 PM VEN20:55 UAE12:55 AM SST0:55 23:55 9:55 AM MST10:55 AM CST11:55 AM EST12:55 ET11:55 13:55 BRT12:55 11:55 AM CT
St. Étienne - Oleksandriya
Geoffroy-Guichard
Directo
Grupo H
9:55 AM PT10:55 AM MT11:55 AM CT12:55 PM ET16:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 PM 19:55 2:55 AM AET22:25 IST12:25 PM VEN20:55 UAE12:55 AM SST0:55 23:55 9:55 AM MST10:55 AM CST11:55 AM EST12:55 ET11:55 13:55 BRT12:55 11:55 AM CT
CSKA Moscú - Ferencvaros
Luzhniki Stadion
Directo
Grupo G
9:55 AM PT10:55 AM MT11:55 AM CT12:55 PM ET16:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 PM 19:55 2:55 AM AET22:25 IST12:25 PM VEN20:55 UAE12:55 AM SST0:55 23:55 9:55 AM MST10:55 AM CST11:55 AM EST12:55 ET11:55 13:55 BRT12:55 11:55 AM CT
Young Boys - Feyenoord
Stade de Suisse Wankdorf
Directo
Grupo G
9:55 AM PT10:55 AM MT11:55 AM CT12:55 PM ET16:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 PM 19:55 2:55 AM AET22:25 IST12:25 PM VEN20:55 UAE12:55 AM SST0:55 23:55 9:55 AM MST10:55 AM CST11:55 AM EST12:55 ET11:55 13:55 BRT12:55 11:55 AM CT
Porto - Rangers
Dragao
Directo
Grupo L
9:55 AM PT10:55 AM MT11:55 AM CT12:55 PM ET16:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 PM 19:55 2:55 AM AET22:25 IST12:25 PM VEN20:55 UAE12:55 AM SST0:55 23:55 9:55 AM MST10:55 AM CST11:55 AM EST12:55 ET11:55 13:55 BRT12:55 11:55 AM CT
Partizan - Manchester United
Estadio Partizan
Directo
Grupo K
9:55 AM PT10:55 AM MT11:55 AM CT12:55 PM ET16:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 PM 19:55 2:55 AM AET22:25 IST12:25 PM VEN20:55 UAE12:55 AM SST0:55 23:55 9:55 AM MST10:55 AM CST11:55 AM EST12:55 ET11:55 13:55 BRT12:55 11:55 AM CT
Besiktas - Sporting Braga
Vodafone Arena
Directo
Grupo J
9:55 AM PT10:55 AM MT11:55 AM CT12:55 PM ET16:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 PM 19:55 2:55 AM AET22:25 IST12:25 PM VEN20:55 UAE12:55 AM SST0:55 23:55 9:55 AM MST10:55 AM CST11:55 AM EST12:55 ET11:55 13:55 BRT12:55 11:55 AM CT
Istanbul Basaksehir - Wolfsberger AC
Basaksehir Stadi
Directo
Grupo K
9:55 AM PT10:55 AM MT11:55 AM CT12:55 PM ET16:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 PM 19:55 2:55 AM AET22:25 IST12:25 PM VEN20:55 UAE12:55 AM SST0:55 23:55 9:55 AM MST10:55 AM CST11:55 AM EST12:55 ET11:55 13:55 BRT12:55 11:55 AM CT
Slovan Bratislava - Wolverhampton
Tehelne Pole
Directo
Grupo A
9:55 AM PT10:55 AM MT11:55 AM CT12:55 PM ET16:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 PM 19:55 2:55 AM AET22:25 IST12:25 PM VEN20:55 UAE12:55 AM SST0:55 23:55 9:55 AM MST10:55 AM CST11:55 AM EST12:55 ET11:55 13:55 BRT12:55 11:55 AM CT
Qarabag - Apoel Nicosia
Tofik Bakhramov Stadium
Directo
Grupo H
9:55 AM PT10:55 AM MT11:55 AM CT12:55 PM ET16:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 PM 19:55 2:55 AM AET22:25 IST12:25 PM VEN20:55 UAE12:55 AM SST0:55 23:55 9:55 AM MST10:55 AM CST11:55 AM EST12:55 ET11:55 13:55 BRT12:55 11:55 AM CT
Ludogorets - Espanyol
Ludogorets Arena
Directo
Grupo A
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CT
Sevilla - Dudelange
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
Directo
Grupo E
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CT
Rennes - CFR Cluj
Roazhon Park
Directo
Grupo B
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CT
Malmö - FC Lugano
Swedbank Stadion
Directo
Grupo C
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CT
Trabzonspor - Krasnodar
Medical Park Arena
Directo
Grupo C
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CT
Getafe - Basilea
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Directo
Grupo F
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CT
Arsenal - Vitoria de Guimarães
Emirates Stadium
Directo
Grupo E
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CT
Celtic - Lazio
Celtic Park
Directo
Grupo D
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CT
PSV Eindhoven - LASK
Philipsstadion
Directo
Grupo D
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CT
Sporting CP - Rosenborg
José Alvalade
Directo
Grupo B
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CT
Dinamo Kiev - FC Copenhague
Estadio Olímpico de Kiev
Directo
Grupo F
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CT
Eintracht Frankfurt - Standard Lieja
Commerzbank-Arena
Directo

@STATS_Football