UEFA Europa League

Resultados
Día anterior | Jue, 27 de Julio | Día siguiente

9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00
Mlada Boleslav - Skenderbeu
Mestsky Stadion
9:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST0:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 NaN:� BRT12:30
Trakai - Shkendija
Estadio LFF
9:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST0:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 NaN:� BRT12:30
Olimpik Donetsk - PAOK
Lobanovsky Dynamo Stadium
9:45 AM PT10:45 AM MT11:45 AM CT12:45 PM ET16:45 GMT18:45 17:45 5:45 PM 19:45 2:45 AM AET22:15 IST12:15 PM VEN20:45 UAE12:45 AM SST0:45 23:45 9:45 AM MST11:45 AM EST12:45 ET11:45 NaN:� BRT12:45
Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Panionios
Estadio Netanya
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Utrecht - Lech Poznan
Nieuw Galgenwaard
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
AIK Solna - Sporting Braga
Friends Arena
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
PSV Eindhoven - Osijek
Philipsstadion
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
SK Sturm Graz - Fenerbahçe
UPC-Arena
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Suduva - FC Sion
Suduva Stadium
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Krasnodar - Lyngby BK
Estadio Kubán
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
AEK Larnaca - Dinamo Minsk
AEK Arena - Georgios Karapatakis
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Ostersunds FK - Fola Esch
Jamtkraft Arena
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 NaN:� BRT13:30
Dinamo Bucarest - Athletic
Arena Nacional
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 NaN:� BRT13:30
Botev Plovdiv - Marítimo
Lazur Stadium
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 NaN:� BRT13:30
Bnei Yehuda - Zenit
HaMoshava Stadium
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 NaN:� BRT13:30
Astra Giurgiu - Oleksandriya
Stadionul Marin Anastasovici
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00
Brondby - Hajduk Split
Brondby Stadium
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00
Arka Gdynia - Midtjylland
Stadion GOSiR
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00
CSU Craiova - Milan
Stadionul Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30
Gent - SC Rheindorf Altach
Ghelamco Arena
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30
Estrella Roja - Sparta Praga
Estadio Rajko Mitic
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30
Panathinaikos - Gabala
Apostolos Nikolaidis
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30
Girondins de Burdeos - Videoton
Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45
Marsella - KV Oostende
Stade Vélodrome
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45
Aberdeen - Apollon Limasol
Pittodrie
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45
Dinamo Zagreb - Odd Grenland
Estadio Maksimir
12:05 PM PT1:05 PM MT2:05 PM CT3:05 PM ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 PM 22:05 5:05 AM AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 PM VEN23:05 UAE3:05 AM SST3:05 2:05 12:05 PM MST2:05 PM EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Everton - MFK Ruzomberok
Goodison Park
12:05 PM PT1:05 PM MT2:05 PM CT3:05 PM ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 PM 22:05 5:05 AM AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 PM VEN23:05 UAE3:05 AM SST3:05 2:05 12:05 PM MST2:05 PM EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Friburgo - Domzale
MAGE SOLAR Stadion
12:05 PM PT1:05 PM MT2:05 PM CT3:05 PM ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 PM 22:05 5:05 AM AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 PM VEN23:05 UAE3:05 AM SST3:05 2:05 12:05 PM MST2:05 PM EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Austria Viena - AEL
Estadio Ernst Happel
 

@STATS_Football