UEFA Europa League

Resultados
Día anterior | Jue, 26 de Julio | Día siguiente

6:00 AM PT7:00 AM MT8:00 AM CT9:00 AM ET13:00 GMT15:00 14:00 2:00 PM 16:00 11:00 PM AET18:30 IST8:30 AM VEN17:00 UAE9:00 PM SST21:00 20:00 6:00 AM MST7:00 AM CST8:00 AM EST9:00 ET8:00 10:00 BRT9:00
Tobol Kostanay - Pyunik
Kostanay Central Stadium
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST22:00 21:00 7:00 AM MST8:00 AM CST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00
FC Ufa - Domzale
Neftyanik Stadium
7:45 AM PT8:45 AM MT9:45 AM CT10:45 AM ET14:45 GMT16:45 15:45 3:45 PM 17:45 12:45 AM AET20:15 IST10:15 AM VEN18:45 UAE10:45 PM SST22:45 21:45 7:45 AM MST8:45 AM CST9:45 AM EST10:45 ET9:45 11:45 BRT10:45
Ventspils - Girondins de Burdeos
Ventspils Olimpiskais Stadions
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00
Spartaks Jurmala - La Fiorita
Slokas Stadium
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00
Viitorul Constanta - Vitesse
Stadionul Viitorul
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00
Kairat - AZ Alkmaar
Tcentralny
8:30 AM PT9:30 AM MT10:30 AM CT11:30 AM ET15:30 GMT17:30 16:30 4:30 PM 18:30 1:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST11:30 ET10:30 12:30 BRT11:30
Rudar Velenje - Steaua Bucarest
Ob Jezeru
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00
Hapoel Haifa - Hafnarfjordur
Sammy Ofer Stadium
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00
Torpedo Kutaisi - Vikingur
Ramaz Shengelia Stadium
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00
Chikhura Sachkhere - Maribor
Estadio Mikheil Meskhi
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00
Balzan - Slovan Bratislava
Estadio Nacional Ta'Qali
9:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST0:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST10:30 AM CST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 13:30 BRT12:30
Dudelange - Drita
Stade Jos Nosbaum
9:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST0:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST10:30 AM CST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 13:30 BRT12:30
RB Leipzig - Häcken
Red Bull Arena
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00
Djurgardens IF FF - FC Mariupol
Tele2 Arena
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00
CSKA Sofía - Admira
Balgarska Armiya Stadium
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00
Apoel Nicosia - Flora Tallinn
GSP
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00
Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Radnicki Nis
Estadio Netanya
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00
Molde - KF Laci
Aker Stadion
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00
Budapest Honved - Progres Niederkorn
Bozsik Stadion
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00
Zrinjski - Valeta
Estadio Bijeli Brijeg
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00
Zalgiris Vilna - Vaduz
Estadio LFF
10:20 AM PT11:20 AM MT12:20 PM CT1:20 PM ET17:20 GMT19:20 18:20 6:20 PM 20:20 3:20 AM AET22:50 IST12:50 PM VEN21:20 UAE1:20 AM SST1:20 0:20 10:20 AM MST11:20 AM CST12:20 PM EST13:20 ET12:20 14:20 BRT13:20
Jagiellonia Bialystok - Río Ave
Bialystok City Stadium
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 14:30 BRT13:30
Shakhtyor Salihorsk - Lech Poznan
Stroitel Stadium
10:45 AM PT11:45 AM MT12:45 PM CT1:45 PM ET17:45 GMT19:45 18:45 6:45 PM 20:45 3:45 AM AET23:15 IST1:15 PM VEN21:45 UAE1:45 AM SST1:45 0:45 10:45 AM MST11:45 AM CST12:45 PM EST13:45 ET12:45 14:45 BRT13:45
Nordsjaelland - AIK Solna
Farum Park
10:45 AM PT11:45 AM MT12:45 PM CT1:45 PM ET17:45 GMT19:45 18:45 6:45 PM 20:45 3:45 AM AET23:15 IST1:15 PM VEN21:45 UAE1:45 AM SST1:45 0:45 10:45 AM MST11:45 AM CST12:45 PM EST13:45 ET12:45 14:45 BRT13:45
LASK Linz - Lillestrom
Linzer Stadion
10:45 AM PT11:45 AM MT12:45 PM CT1:45 PM ET17:45 GMT19:45 18:45 6:45 PM 20:45 3:45 AM AET23:15 IST1:15 PM VEN21:45 UAE1:45 AM SST1:45 0:45 10:45 AM MST11:45 AM CST12:45 PM EST13:45 ET12:45 14:45 BRT13:45
FC Dinamo Brest - Atromitos
Brestskiy
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00
Genk - Fola Esch
Luminus Arena
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00
Hajduk Split - Slavia Sofía
Stadion Poljud
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00
Olimpia Liubilana - Crusaders
Sportni park Stozice
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00
Gornik Zabrze - Trencin
Ernest Pohl Stadium
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00
The New Saints - Lincoln Red Imps
Park Hall Stadium
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00
Santa Coloma - Valur
Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00
B36 Tórshavn - Besiktas
Gundadalur
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00
FK Sutjeska - Alashkert
Stadion Gradski Niksica
11:15 AM PT12:15 PM MT1:15 PM CT2:15 PM ET18:15 GMT20:15 19:15 7:15 PM 21:15 4:15 AM AET23:45 IST1:45 PM VEN22:15 UAE2:15 AM SST2:15 1:15 11:15 AM MST12:15 PM CST1:15 PM EST14:15 ET13:15 15:15 BRT14:15
FC St. Gallen - Sarpsborg 08
AFG Arena
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30
Atalanta - FK Sarajevo
Stadio Città del Tricolore
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30
Partizan - Trakai
Estadio Partizan
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30
Zeljeznicar - Apollon Limasol
Grbavica Stadium
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST12:45 PM CST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 BRT14:45
Aberdeen - Burnley
Pittodrie
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST12:45 PM CST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 BRT14:45
Hibernian - Asteras Tripolis
Easter Road
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST12:45 PM CST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 BRT14:45
Dundalk - AEK Larnaca
Oriel Park
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST12:45 PM CST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 BRT14:45
Osijek - Rangers
Gradski Stadion vrt
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST12:45 PM CST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 BRT14:45
Spartak Subotica - Sparta Praga
Stadion Karadorde
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00
DAC Dunajska Streda - Dinamo Minsk
MOL Arena
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00
Stjarnan - FC Copenhague
Stjornuvollur
12:45 PM PT1:45 PM MT2:45 PM CT3:45 PM ET19:45 GMT21:45 20:45 8:45 PM 22:45 5:45 AM AET1:15 (+1) IST3:15 PM VEN23:45 UAE3:45 AM SST3:45 2:45 12:45 PM MST1:45 PM CST2:45 PM EST15:45 ET14:45 16:45 BRT15:45
Sevilla - Ujpest
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán

@STATS_Football